|
|
Whiting, Charles ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
68-357 Whiting, Charles. Ardennes: Secret War. Combined Pub., 2001., 2001. 1st ed. 196p. Photos. Maps. Black cloth. Fine copy First Edition Hardcover. 1580970699 / 9781580970693 Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
36-535 Whiting, Charles. Bloody Aachen. Military Heritage, 1988, 1988. 191p. Photos. Maps. BCE Fine/Fine Copy Hardcover. 0880292296 / 9780880292290 Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
36-525 Whiting, Charles. Bounce the Rhine. Stein & Day, 1985., 1985. 191p. Photos. Parachute operation crossing the Rhine in 1945. BCE Fine/Fine Copy Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover. 0812830806 / 9780812830804 Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
38-786J Whiting, Charles. Bound the Rhine. Stein & Day, 1985., 1985. 191p. Photos. BCE As New/As New Copy Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover. 0812830806 / 9780812830804 Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
60-546 Whiting, Charles. Canaris. Ballantine, 1973., 1973. 1st ed. 265p. Photos. Pulp paperback. Spine sunned. Near Fine copy First Edition Mass Market Paperback. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
54-495 Whiting, Charles Death of a Division. Stein & Day, 1981., 1981. 134p. Photos. Maps. 106th Div in Bulge. BCE 9 pages underlined otherwise Near Fine copy Hardcover. Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Whiting, Charles on 3rsusedbooks.ca Whiting, Charles on Atlantavintagebooks.com Whiting, Charles on Bestpricedbooks.net Whiting, Charles on Bibliodisia.com Whiting, Charles on Bookmarcsonline.com Whiting, Charles on Booksrmagic.com Whiting, Charles on Boox.ca Whiting, Charles on Carmsrarebooks.com Whiting, Charles on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Whiting, Charles on Cozybookcellar.com Whiting, Charles on Cupboardmaker.com Whiting, Charles on Eurolibros.com Whiting, Charles on Fleamarketbooks.com Whiting, Charles on Gloversbookery.com Whiting, Charles on Goldsworthbooks.com Whiting, Charles on Grendelbooks.com
| Whiting, Charles on Hoffmansbookshop.com Whiting, Charles on Johnemmettbooks.com Whiting, Charles on Kbookscanada.com Whiting, Charles on Kjcactus.com Whiting, Charles on Lacroixbookseller.com Whiting, Charles on Ladylisabooks.com Whiting, Charles on Lairdbooks.com Whiting, Charles on Lectioz.com Whiting, Charles on Literarycatbooks.com Whiting, Charles on Longfellowspdx.com Whiting, Charles on Mgoddingltd.co.uk Whiting, Charles on Midwaybook.com Whiting, Charles on Oldscrolls.com Whiting, Charles on Onceuponatimebooks.com Whiting, Charles on Oxfordhousebooks.com Whiting, Charles on Peakirkbooks.com
| Whiting, Charles on Pellabooks.com Whiting, Charles on Polesworthbookshop.com Whiting, Charles on Psychobabel.eu Whiting, Charles on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Whiting, Charles on Schoonerbooks.com Whiting, Charles on Svirdenbooks.com Whiting, Charles on Swantradingcompany.com Whiting, Charles on Thatusedbookstore.com Whiting, Charles on Thebooksend.com Whiting, Charles on Trivillagebooks.com Whiting, Charles on Turnthepagebooks.com Whiting, Charles on Twicesoldtales.ca Whiting, Charles on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|