|
|
MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
38-648 MacArthur. Gen. Douglas. Reminiscences. McGraw, 1964., 1964. 3d ed. 438p. Photos. Jacket price clipped. Fine/Very Good Copy Hardcover. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
40-675 MacArthur, Douglas. Reminiscences. McGraw, 1964., 1964. 1st ed. 438p. Maps & Photos. Fine/Near Fine copy First Edition Hardcover. Price:
33.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
40-676 MacArthur, Douglas. Reminiscences. McGraw, 1964., 1964. 1st ed. 438p. Maps & Photos. Several annotations. Near Fine/Very Good copy First Edition Hardcover. Price:
28.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
40-677 MacArthur, Douglas. Reminiscences. McGraw, 1964., 1964. 1st ed. 438p. Maps & Photos. Ex. lib. number on spine. Rubbed. Very Good+ Copy First Edition Hardcover. Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
42-372 MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. Reminiscences. McGraw, 1964., 1964. 1st. 438p. Photos. Copy of Adm. C.D. Griffin. Fine/Fine Copy First Edition Hardcover. Price:
39.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
49-614 MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. Reminiscences. McGraw, 1964., 1964. 1st ed. 438p. photos. Owner's name. Fine/Near Fine Copy First Edition Hardcover. Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
50-881 MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. Reminiscences. McGraw, 1964., 1964. 1st ed. 438p. Photos. Fine/Very Good Copy First Edition Hardcover. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
50-882 MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. Reminiscences. McGraw, 1964., 1964. 1st ed. 438p. Photos. Ex.lib. number inked on spine. Very Good Copy First Edition Hardcover. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
55-763 MacArthur, Gen Douglas Reminiscences. McGraw, 1964., 1964. 5th ed. 438p. Maps & Photos. Rubber stamped: "Col. R.D. Heinl, jr. USMC". Heinl was a prolific author of Marine Corps history. Some red pencil annotations & underlinings especially in section on Korea. Very Good/Very Good Copy Hardcover. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Abooklegacy.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Adinfinitumbooks.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Ahabbooks.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Atlantavintagebooks.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Ayerego.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Barbarossabooks.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Bennettbooksofoklahoma.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Bluemountainbooks.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Bookcollector.net MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Bookmarcsonline.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Booksbythesea.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Boox.ca MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Buybookstoday.net MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Chicagorare.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Dauntlessbooks.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Easychairbooks.com
| MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Edconroybooks.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Empirebooksellers.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Guthriebooks.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Hammondsbooks.net MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Hookedonhistory.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Kisselburgmilitarybooks.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Leftcoastbooks.us MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Leonsbookstore.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Maplehillbooks.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Marblehillbooks.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Mediabusterbooks.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Militaryhistorybookshop.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Oddballbooks.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Oddvolumebooks.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Oldscrolls.com
| MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Onceuponatimebooks.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Patbookman.net MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Pomfretstreetbooks.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Poormansbooks.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Rarebookcellar.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Resourcebooks.net MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Rsgeerbooks.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Seaoceanbooks.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Secondharvestbooks.net MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Thefrugallibrarian.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Turtlecreekbooks.ca MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Txstarbooks.com MacArthur, Gen. Douglas. on Waywardbooksonline.com |
|
|